Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Ghodahada Nallah At 0.410 K.M. On Bhaliajhola To Nua Jayanagar Road Under Bsy In The District Of Ganjam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Ghodahada Nallah At 0.410 K.M. On Bhaliajhola To Nua Jayanagar Road Under Bsy In The District Of Ganjam For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96807_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-09/2023-24 (Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road
Construction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur
Construction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of bridge over dappa nallah on nua nallah kula at sarangpur road in the dist. of jajpur under bsy
Construction of hl bridge under bsy
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over bada nadi at 0.350 k.m. on kullahada to dhananjaypur road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over bada nadi at 0.350 k.m. on kullahada to dhananjaypur road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy in the district of kendrapara for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river sunder at 0.50 k.m. on badadohel to godtala road under bsy in the district of nuapada
Construction of hl bridge over river sunder at 0.50 k.m. on badadohel to godtala road under bsy in the district of nuapada for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur
Construction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur
Construction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of bridge over dhanei nallah at 0.700 km on pathara badachaideyapada rd road in the district of ganjam under bsy
Construction of bridge over dhanei nallah at 0.700 km on pathara badachaideyapada rd road in the district of ganjam under bsy
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over kharla nallah (lambodhar nallah) on bamandagarh to kharnamal road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of hl bridge over kharla nallah (lambodhar nallah) on bamandagarh to kharnamal road in the district of sambalpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type