Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Paika At 5.435 K.M. On Gobara Chhaka To Chaulia Bamara Road Under Bsy
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Paika At 5.435 K.M. On Gobara Chhaka To Chaulia Bamara Road Under Bsy In The District Of Kendrapara For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92180_23 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-03/2023-24 ( Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 31.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over river sunder at 0.50 k.m. on badadohel to godtala road under bsy in the district of nuapada
Construction of hl bridge over river sunder at 0.50 k.m. on badadohel to godtala road under bsy in the district of nuapada for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur
Construction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur
Construction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over bada nadi at 0.350 k.m. on kullahada to dhananjaypur road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over bada nadi at 0.350 k.m. on kullahada to dhananjaypur road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river jamaraha nadi (gobara) at 1.20 k.m. on etakali on rd road to nilakanthapur p.s. in the district of dhenkanal
Construction of h.l. bridge over river jamaraha nadi (gobara) at 1.20 k.m. on etakali on rd road to nilakanthapur p.s. in the district of dhenkanal under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur
Construction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam
Construction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river jeera from balitikira to sarsara p.s. road under bsy in the district of bargarh
Construction of hl bridge over river jeera from balitikira to sarsara p.s. road under bsy in the district of bargarh for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river bhaskel at 2nd k.m. on kerndimal to dukribhata road in the district of nabarangpur
Construction of hl bridge over river bhaskel at 2nd k.m. on kerndimal to dukribhata road in the district of nabarangpur under bsy for the year 2021-22
Read moreof your Industry type