Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Hansua At 0.50 K.M. On Ambiki To Dahibar Road Under Bsy In The District Of Jagatsinghpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over River Hansua At 0.50 K.M. On Ambiki To Dahibar Road Under Bsy In The District Of Jagatsinghpur For The Year 2021 22
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_94166_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-06/2023-24 ( Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 12.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur
Construction of hl bridge over river hansua at 0.50 k.m. on ambiki to dahibar road under bsy in the district of jagatsinghpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river sunder at 0.50 k.m. on badadohel to godtala road under bsy in the district of nuapada
Construction of hl bridge over river sunder at 0.50 k.m. on badadohel to godtala road under bsy in the district of nuapada for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over river paika at 5.435 k.m. on gobara chhaka to chaulia bamara road under bsy in the district of kendrapara for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur
Construction of hl bridge over pandra nallah at 0.50 k.m. on bartanda to solopur ps road under bsy in the district of jajpur for the year 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over bada nadi at 0.350 k.m. on kullahada to dhananjaypur road under bsy
Construction of hl bridge over bada nadi at 0.350 k.m. on kullahada to dhananjaypur road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf
Construction of hl bridge over river baitarani at 2.80 k.m. on fulkanlei to indupur road under dmf in the district of keonjhar
Read moreConstruction of bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km on beherapatna to balipokhari road under bsy in the district of jajpur
Construction of bridge over river baitarani at 0.50 km on beherapatna to balipokhari road under bsy in the district of jajpur for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river jeera from balitikira to sarsara p.s. road under bsy in the district of bargarh
Construction of hl bridge over river jeera from balitikira to sarsara p.s. road under bsy in the district of bargarh for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type