Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge Over Dappa Nallah On Nua Nallah Kula At Sarangpur Road In The Dist. Of Jajpur Under Bsy
|
| Description |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Under Bsy
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_89839_6 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online RCK-17/23 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the C.C. E, R.W. Circle Kendrapara- Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge over sagadia nallah sunari to sendhapur road in the dist of jajpur under bsy for the year 2022-23.
Construction of bridge work
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over kani nallah at 2nd km on mallikapur to pallasahi roa in the dist. of jajpur under bsy
Construction of hl bridge under bsy
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over damasala nallah at 0.800 km on kaliapani to dhabahali ps road in the dist. of jajpur under bsy
Construction of hl bridge under bsy
Read moreConstruction of bridge over ampore nallah on janra to ampore (ps) road in the dist of jajpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge work
Read moreConstruction of bridge over ganda nallah at 0.00 km on r and b road to bagapatia ps road in the dist. of jajpur under bsy
Construction of bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam
Construction of hl bridge over ghodahada nallah at 0.410 k.m. on bhaliajhola to nua jayanagar road under bsy in the district of ganjam for the year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of bridge over sankhua nallah at 4th km on boulanga to akhuasahi road in the dist of jajpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge work under bsy
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge over kelua nallah near village parbata panasia of kolana g.p in the dist of jajpur under bsy for the year 2023-24
Construction of bridge work
Read moreConstruction of bridge over ganda nallah at 0.10km on dankarisahi to deukara(ps) road in the dist of jajpur under bsy for the year 2023-24.
Construction of bridge work
Read moreConstruction of bridge over chintasuia nallah on badahalupada sanahalupada road in the dist. of kendrapara under bsy
Construction of bridge over chintasuia nallah on badahalupada sanahalupada road in the dist of kendrapara under bsy
Read moreof your Industry type