Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp All In One Desktop,Ups,Printer,Mouse Pad,Pen Drive
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of AYUSH |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4587057 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHREE JI ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
230450
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 19 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Liyi Karso
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ayush
Department:
Na
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NETLINK | - | 15-02-2024 18:40:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PAWRISE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-02-2024 11:59:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 17:42:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WIMAX | - | 15-02-2024 18:36:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP All in one Desktop,UPS,Printer,Mouse Pad,Pen drive | 230450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WIMAX (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP All in one Desktop,UPS,Printer,Mouse Pad,Pen drive | 230800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NETLINK (MII) | Item Categories : HP All in one Desktop,UPS,Printer,Mouse Pad,Pen drive | 239890.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP All in one Desktop | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 207000.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| Mouse Pad | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 150.000 |
| Pen drive | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300.000 |