Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One,Printer,Ups,Anitivirus,Pen Drive 64 Gb,Keyboard,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4708175 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 02:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Kamla Enterprises
Contract Value
251050
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Mahendra Vikram Singh
Department:
Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamla Enterprises | - | 09-03-2024 18:11:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-03-2024 14:04:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TECH COMP SOLUTIONS | - | 09-03-2024 16:15:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kamla Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE,PRINTER,UPS,ANITIVIRUS,PEN DRIVE 64 GB,KEYBOARD,MOUSE | 251050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TECH COMP SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE,PRINTER,UPS,ANITIVIRUS,PEN DRIVE 64 GB,KEYBOARD,MOUSE | 266750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ARADHYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE,PRINTER,UPS,ANITIVIRUS,PEN DRIVE 64 GB,KEYBOARD,MOUSE | 284500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALL IN ONE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 105000.000 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 60000.000 |
| UPS | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 35500.000 |
| ANITIVIRUS | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| PEN DRIVE 64 GB | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 10800.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 16750.000 |
| MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 9000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type