Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Non Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pumpsets At Saibaba Nagar Gandhi Nagar And Sonu Bhoir Kailas Nagar Pumping Pumping Stations Under Aewwmwsnii Division.
|
| Description |
Operation And Non Comprehensive Maintenance Of Pumpsets At Saibaba Nagar Gandhi Nagar And Sonu Bhoir Kailas Nagar Pumping Pumping Stations Under Aewwmwsnii Division.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCGM_1297850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.HE/575/M dated 22.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 972 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Borivali West Dahisar East |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2229823 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Operation and non comprehensive maintenance of pumpsets at krantinagar and mhada pumping stations under aewwmwsnii division
Operation and non comprehensive maintenance of pumpsets at krantinagar and mhada pumping stations under aewwmwsnii division
Read moreRepairing of 110 hp submersible pumpsets and allied work at mhada pumping under aewwmwsnii division.
Repairing of 110 hp submersible pumpsets and allied work at mhada pumping under aeww(m)ws/n-ii division.
Read moreAnnual operation and maintenance of mm valley, chandnagar, almas colony, gaondevi and kailas nagar various water pumping stations of tmc.
Annual operation and maintenance of mm valley, chandnagar, almas colony, gaondevi and kailas nagar various water pumping stations of tmc.
Read moreBeautification work and concretikaran at shree swami narayan welfare society, waman bhoir marg, saibaba nagar, dahisar (w)
Beautification work and concretikaran at shree swami narayan welfare society, waman bhoir marg, saibaba nagar, dahisar (w)
Read moreImp of passage and drainage system at shree saibaba society mahatma gandhi nagar
Imp of passage and drainage system at shree saibaba society mahatma gandhi nagar
Read moreReplacement of submersible motor pumpsets to various pumping stations of south section, water works sub division, phd, pwd, puducherry.
Replacement of submersible motor pumpsets to various pumping stations of south section, water works sub division, phd, pwd, puducherry.
Read moreAnnual operation, maintenance and repairs of water pumping machineries at indira nagar, kisannagar, dongripada, unnati garden, varlipada, surkurpada and kailas nagar of tmc.
Annual operation, maintenance and repairs of water pumping machineries at indira nagar, kisannagar, dongripada, unnati garden, varlipada, surkurpada and kailas nagar of tmc.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of vt pumping unit and hc pumping units of different capacities along with allied electro mech components at different pumping stations gandhi nagar sub div of phe mech div south jammu under amrut
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of vt pumping unit and hc pumping units of different capacities along with allied electro mech components at different pumping stations gandhi nagar sub div of phe mech div south jammu under amrut
Read moreTender for operations and maintenance of ram nagar flood pumping stations situated at lucknow
Tender for operations and maintenance of ram nagar flood pumping stations situated at lucknow
Read moreSupply, delivery and fixing of various mandatory spares for 132/6.6kv substations having 12/16 mva power transformers and 6.6kv pumping stations having 36 nos of 1300/1475/1425kw pumpsets for phase-iii pumping stations at kodandapur, nasarlapally, godakondla and other stations under electrical sub division, om div.no.xi,sahebnagar
Supply, delivery and fixing of various mandatory spares for 132/6.6 kv substations having 12/16 mva power transformers and 6.6kv pumping stations having 36 nos of 1300/1475/1425 kw pumpsets for phase-iii pumping stations at kodandapur, nasarlapally, godakondla and other stations, under electrical sub division, o m division -xi, sahebnagar
Read moreof your Industry type