Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 494/Mpphscl/Ophthalmic Equipment/Rc/2023 Dated 18 09 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract Of Ophthalmic Equipment To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For A Period Of 18 Months
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_309115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-494/MPPHSCL/OPHTHALMIC EQUIPMENT/RC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 93744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-490/mpphscl/tb and chest department equipment /rc/2023 dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of tb and chest department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-484/mpphscl/dermatology and ent department equipment/rc/2023 dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of dermatology and ent department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-505/mpphscl/ent department equipment /rc/2023 dated 04-10-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ent department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 months
Read moreT-746/mpphscl/ child health equipment (set-2) /rc/2025, dated 18-11-2025
Online tender for the rate contract of child health equipment (set-2) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 months
Read moreT-519/mpphscl/nppcd ent equipment and instrument/rc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of nppcd ent equipment and instrument to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for 18 month
Read moreT-491/mpphscl/forensic department equipment/ rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of forensic department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-488/mpphscl/transfusion medicine equipment /rc/2023
Online tender for the rate contract of transfusion medicine equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-492/mpphscl/ mannequins/ rc/2023 date 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of mannequins to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-487/mpphscl/medicine, pediatric, obs and gyne dept. equipment/rc/2023dated 15-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of medicine, pediatric, obs and gyne dept. equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type