Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 493/Mpphscl/Ophthalmic Equipment/Qc/2023 Dated 18 09 2023
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Ophthalmic Equipment To Be Supplied
And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHSCL_308998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-493/MPPHSCL/OPHTHALMIC EQUIPMENT/QC/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 21.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-494/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/rc/2023 dated 18-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-509/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment /qc/2023 dated- 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 month
Read moreT-496/mpphscl/digital video colposcope /qc/2023 dated 21-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of digital video colposcope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-688/mpphscl/anatomy department equipment/qc/2025, dated-18-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various anatomy department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-794/mpphscl/advanced ophthalmic microscope/qc/2025 dated 26-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of advanced ophthalmic microscope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-526/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-508/mpphscl/laparoscopy equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of laparoscopy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-516/mpphscl/ch equipment/qc/2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ch equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-745/mpphscl/child health equipment (set-1) /qc/2025,dated 18-11-25
Online tender for the quantity contract of child health equipment (set-1) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-518/mpphscl/nppcd and rbsk ent equipment/qc/2023 dated 05-10-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of nppcd and rbsk ent equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type