Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 794/Mpphscl/Advanced Ophthalmic Microscope/Qc/2025 Dated 26 12 2025
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Quantity Contract Of Advanced Ophthalmic Microscope To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_471236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-794/MPPHSCL/Advanced Ophthalmic Microscope/QC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 10 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=554155 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 225 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-778/mpphscl/barcode scanner/qc/2025, dated- 13-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of barcode scanner to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-493/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/qc/2023 dated- 18-09-2023
Online tender for the quantity contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-777/mpphscl/various ot table /qc/2025, dated- 13-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various ot table to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-796/mpphscl/power drill and power saw and operating microscope (ent)/qc/2025, dated-30-12-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of power drill and power saw and operating microscope (ent) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT- 478/mpphscl/laparoscope/qc/23 dated 12-08-23
Online tender for the quantity contract of laparoscope to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-664/mpphscl/air mattress /qc/2025, dated 13-05-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of air mattress to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-683/mpphscl/physiology equipment /qc/2025, dated 11-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-686/mpphscl/orthopedic equipment/qc/2025 dated- 17-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of orthopedic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-655/mpphscl/radiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 25-03-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of radiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type