Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T 746/Mpphscl/ Child Health Equipment (Set 2) /Rc/2025, Dated 18 11 2025
|
| Description |
Online Tender For The Rate Contract Of Child Health Equipment (Set 2) To Be Supplied And Installed At Various Hospitals Of Government Of Madhya Pradesh For 18 Months
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Public Health Services Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHSCL_463432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-746/MPPHSCL/ CHILD HEALTH EQUIPMENT (SET-2) /RC/2025, DATED 18-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 8024 |
| EMD | 5.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MPPHSCL, Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544920 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T-494/mpphscl/ophthalmic equipment/rc/2023 dated 18-09-2023
Online tender for the rate contract of ophthalmic equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-747/mpphscl/various equipment for ug and pg/qc/2025 dated- 18-11-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various equipment for ug and pg to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-745/mpphscl/child health equipment (set-1) /qc/2025,dated 18-11-25
Online tender for the quantity contract of child health equipment (set-1) to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-641/mpphscl/physiotherapy equipment/qc/2025 dated 11-02-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiotherapy equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-683/mpphscl/physiology equipment /qc/2025, dated 11-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of physiology equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-688/mpphscl/anatomy department equipment/qc/2025, dated-18-07-2025
Online tender for the quantity contract of various anatomy department equipment to be supplied and installed at various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh
Read moreT-640/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 dated 31-01-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-721/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-11-09-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-720/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-11-09-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreT-719/mpphscl/pharma/rc/2025 date-11-09-2025
Online tender for the rate contract and supply of pharmaceuticals to various hospitals of government of madhya pradesh for a period of 18 months
Read moreof your Industry type