Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair/Replacement Of Existing Unsv Lt Panels At K Area Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Spl Repair/Replacement Of Existing Unsv Lt Panels At K Area Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_644203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-89/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721172 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreSpl repair/replacement of existing unsv lt panels to upgrade new lt panel and existing old vintage electrical lt/street light rcc poles convert to new steel pole at n area and hallomajra area under ge chandigarh
Spl repair/replacement of existing unsv lt panels to upgrade new lt panel and existing old vintage electrical lt/street light rcc poles convert to new steel pole at n area and hallomajra area under ge chandigarh
Read moreCa no ge chd 82 2024 25 spl repair replacement of existing lt capacitor bank to new lt panels and lt capacitor banks and lt overhead to underground at k area under ge chandigarh
Ca no ge chd 82 2024 25 spl repair replacement of existing lt capacitor bank to new lt panels and lt capacitor banks and lt overhead to underground at k area under ge chandigarh
Read moreSpl repair replacement of old unsv lt panels mccb ug cable and connected items at itarana cantt alwar
Spl repair replacement of old unsv lt panels mccb ug cable and connected items at itarana cantt alwar
Read moreGe chd 81 2024 25 spl repair replacement of building security lights street lights replacement of existing old vintage electrical lt rcc poles to steel poles at n area and k area under ge chandigarh
Ge/chd-81/2024-25 spl repair/ replacement of building security lights/ street lights,replacement of existing old vintage electrical lt rcc poles to steel poles at n area and k area under ge chandigarh
Read moreRenewal and replacement of unsv furniture against spl repair under age (i) cif (k)
Renewal and replacement of unsv furniture 
 against spl repair under age (i) cif (k)
Read moreof your Industry type