Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair/Replacement Of Existing Unsv Lt Panels To Upgrade New Lt Panel And Existing Old Vintage Electrical Lt/Street Light Rcc Poles Convert To New Steel Pole At N Area And Hallomajra Area Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Spl Repair/Replacement Of Existing Unsv Lt Panels To Upgrade New Lt Panel And Existing Old Vintage Electrical Lt/Street Light Rcc Poles Convert To New Steel Pole At N Area And Hallomajra Area Under Ge Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_608561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/CHD-41/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 86000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Chandigarh Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair/replacement of existing unsv lt panels at k area under ge chandigarh
Spl repair/replacement of existing unsv lt panels at k area under ge chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repairs / replacement of existing old vintage electrical lt /street light rcc poles convert to street lights poles at khadki complex area beg and centre under ge (central) khadki.
Special repairs / replacement of existing old vintage electrical lt /street light rcc poles convert to street lights poles at khadki complex area beg and centre under ge (central) khadki.
Read moreSpl repair to external electrification to convert over head line to under ground cables in certain units and parking area at n area and mtf at hallomajra under ge chandigarh
Spl repair to external electrification to convert over head line to under ground cables in certain units and parking area at n area and mtf at hallomajra under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair/ replacement of unsv ht god/ rmu and connected items at n area and hallomajra area under ge chandigarh
Repair/ replacement of unsv ht god/ rmu and connected items at n area and hallomajra area under ge chandigarh
Read moreSpl repair to convert overhead lt line into ug lt cable in triveni vihar under ge(west) pathankot
Spl repair to convert overhead lt line into ug lt cable in triveni vihar under ge(west) pathankot
Read moreSpl repair work to bldg no t 196 attach line and spl repair replacement of unsv lt panel lt ug cable apfc cable
Spl repair work to bldg no t 196 attach line and spl repair replacement of unsv lt panel lt ug cable apfc cable 
 street light at mil stn haldwani under ge ranikhet
Read moreGe chd 81 2024 25 spl repair replacement of building security lights street lights replacement of existing old vintage electrical lt rcc poles to steel poles at n area and k area under ge chandigarh
Ge/chd-81/2024-25 spl repair/ replacement of building security lights/ street lights,replacement of existing old vintage electrical lt rcc poles to steel poles at n area and k area under ge chandigarh
Read moreNutanix component - renewal of existing nodes,memory upgrade for existing nutanix nodes (new purcha
Read more
Ca no ge chd 82 2024 25 spl repair replacement of existing lt capacitor bank to new lt panels and lt capacitor banks and lt overhead to underground at k area under ge chandigarh
Ca no ge chd 82 2024 25 spl repair replacement of existing lt capacitor bank to new lt panels and lt capacitor banks and lt overhead to underground at k area under ge chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type