Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.225/2024 Antony Sebastian Beach Road In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Cherthala South Gp Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No.225/2024 Antony Sebastian Beach Road In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613196_4 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LID EW/CSGP/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LID EW Section, Cherthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.272/2024-kalarikkalveli st sebastian road interlock paving in ward 9
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.272/2024-kalarikkalveli st sebastian road interlock paving in ward 9
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.228/24 - formation of sudheeranpalam - beach road in ward 22
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.228/24 - formation of sudheeranpalam - beach road in ward 22
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.261/24-maintanace of ayiramthai beach road in ward 1
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no.261/24-maintanace of ayiramthai beach road in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp .project no 146/24.-veterinary hospital maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24.cherthala south
Annual plan-2023-24.cherthala south gp.project no 129/24.-kalappurakkal - mannukuzhy road tarring in ward -6
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Retender-annual plan-2024-25 project no 353/25-cherthala south gp collectors at school
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 - project no 258 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 140/24-roof maintenance at homeo hospital
Read moreCherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Cherthala south gp annual plan 2023-24 -project no 256 palakkavala anjilikkadu road renovation ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type