Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Adm Approval No Md/Wz/08 03/4761 Indore Dt 31.03.2023. Bifuracation Of 11 Kv Kishorpura Irr Feeder. In Estimate There Are 2 No. Additional Bay One Is For Bifurated Kishorpura Irr Feeder And Other Is For Dhalpat Irr Feeder Under Sitamau
|
| Description |
Estimate For Adm Approval No Md/Wz/08 03/4761 Indore Dt 31.03.2023. Bifuracation Of 11 Kv Kishorpura Irr Feeder. In Estimate There Are 2 No. Additional Bay One Is For Bifurated Kishorpura Irr Feeder And Other Is For Dhalpat Irr Feeder Under Sitamau
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_436399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/270/1529/09-07-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514048 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, &#x0d indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 &#x0d kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 &#x0d under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau&#x0d
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau.
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau.
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023, estimate for bifurcation of existing 11 kv ishakpur irr feeder from ishakpur s/s to motisingh 25 kva dtr under laduna d/c onm sitamau divi
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023, estimate for bifurcation of existing 11 kv ishakpur irr feeder from ishakpur s/s to motisingh 25 kva dtr under laduna d/c onm sitamau divi
Read moreEstimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Estimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Read moreEstimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Estimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Read moreEstimate for administrative approval for construction of 33/11 kv harthal sub-station no. md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023 estimate framed accordingly.
Estimate for administrative approval for construction of 33/11 kv harthal sub-station no. md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023 estimate framed accordingly.
Read moreBifurcation of 11 kv uparwada dl feeder from 33/11 kv uparwada ss and also to develope ring main system for this feeder estimate framed accordingly.approval letter no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023.
Bifurcation of 11 kv uparwada dl feeder from 33/11 kv uparwada ss and also to develope ring main system for this feeder estimate framed accordingly.approval letter no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023.
Read moreof your Industry type