Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Estimate For Administrative Approval For Construction Of 33/11 Kv Harthal Sub Station No. Md/Wz/08 03/4761, Indore Dtd 31.03.2023 Estimate Framed Accordingly.
Description
Estimate For Administrative Approval For Construction Of 33/11 Kv Harthal Sub Station No. Md/Wz/08 03/4761, Indore Dtd 31.03.2023 Estimate Framed Accordingly.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_MPPKV_299458_1
Reference
Number
EE/STC/MDS/278/2437/14-08-2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place EE STC MANDSAUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 17:00
End Date
Expired 30/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.