Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate As Per Adm Approval No. Md/Wz/08 03/4761 Indore Dtd 31.03.2023, Estimate For Bifurcation Of Existing 11 Kv Ishakpur Irr Feeder From Ishakpur S/S To Motisingh 25 Kva Dtr Under Laduna D/C Onm Sitamau Divi
|
| Description |
Estimate As Per Adm Approval No. Md/Wz/08 03/4761 Indore Dtd
31.03.2023, Estimate For Bifurcation Of Existing 11 Kv Ishakpur Irr
Feeder From Ishakpur S/S To Motisingh 25 Kva Dtr Under Laduna D/C Onm
Sitamau Divi
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_299756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/273/2414/11-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, &#x0d indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 &#x0d kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 &#x0d under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau&#x0d
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau.
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau.
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate for adm approval no- md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dt 31.03.2023. bifuracation of 11 kv kishorpura irr feeder. in estimate there are 2 no. additional bay one is for bifurated kishorpura irr feeder and other is for dhalpat irr feeder under sitamau
Estimate for adm approval no- md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dt 31.03.2023. bifuracation of 11 kv kishorpura irr feeder. in estimate there are 2 no. additional bay one is for bifurated kishorpura irr feeder and other is for dhalpat irr feeder under sitamau
Read moreEstimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Estimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Read moreEstimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Estimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of 11 kv ghugwasa irr to beganiya irr under pathrota dc under o and m div. itarsi
Estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv ghugwasa irr to beganiya irr under pathrota dc under o and m div. itarsi
Read moreEstimate for administrative approval for construction of 33/11 kv harthal sub-station no. md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023 estimate framed accordingly.
Estimate for administrative approval for construction of 33/11 kv harthal sub-station no. md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023 estimate framed accordingly.
Read moreof your Industry type