Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate As Per Adm Approval No Md/Wz/08 03/4761, Indore Dtd 31.03.2023. Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 Kv Nahargarh Irr Feeder In Sstd Scheme 2023 24 Under Kayampur Dc Of On M Dn Sitamau
|
| Description |
Estimate As Per Adm Approval No Md/Wz/08 03/4761, &Amp#X0d
Indore Dtd 31.03.2023. Estimate For Bifurcation Of 11 &Amp#X0d
Kv Nahargarh Irr Feeder In Sstd Scheme 2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Under Kayampur Dc Of On M Dn Sitamau&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_299793_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/275/2416/11-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390797 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no md/wz/08-03/4761, indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv nahargarh irr feeder in sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau.
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau.
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estimate for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri chandrawat irr feeder under sstd scheme 2023-24 under kayampur dc of onm dn sitamau
Read moreEstimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023, estimate for bifurcation of existing 11 kv ishakpur irr feeder from ishakpur s/s to motisingh 25 kva dtr under laduna d/c onm sitamau divi
Estimate as per adm approval no. md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023, estimate for bifurcation of existing 11 kv ishakpur irr feeder from ishakpur s/s to motisingh 25 kva dtr under laduna d/c onm sitamau divi
Read moreEstimate for adm approval no- md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dt 31.03.2023. bifuracation of 11 kv kishorpura irr feeder. in estimate there are 2 no. additional bay one is for bifurated kishorpura irr feeder and other is for dhalpat irr feeder under sitamau
Estimate for adm approval no- md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dt 31.03.2023. bifuracation of 11 kv kishorpura irr feeder. in estimate there are 2 no. additional bay one is for bifurated kishorpura irr feeder and other is for dhalpat irr feeder under sitamau
Read moreEstimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Estimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Read moreEstimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Estimate for as per adm approval md/wz/08-03/4761 indore dtd 31.03.2023. estt framed for bifurcation of 11 kv khajuri god irr feeder which is radiating from 33/11 kv bisniya s/s under rahimgarh dc. gis map feeder id- 336121
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of kushalgarh irr hatnara ss 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23 on semi turn key mode
Estimate for bifurcation of kushalgarh irr hatnara ss 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23 on semi turn key mode
Read moreEstimate for bifurcation of kushalgarh irr hatnara ss 33/11 kv ss sstd 2023-23 on semi turn key mode
Estimate for &#x0d bifurcation of &#x0d kushalgarh irr &#x0d hatnara ss 33/11 kv &#x0d ss sstd 2023-23 on &#x0d semi turn key mode
Read moreof your Industry type