Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kayanna Gp 2023 24 Anniyottilthazhe Pallimukku Road 162/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kayanna Gp 2023 24 Anniyottilthazhe Pallimukku Road 162/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593442_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/71614/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1725 |
| EMD | 19551 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kayanna GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 anniyottilthazhe-pallimukku road-162/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 anniyottilthazhe-pallimukku road-162/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna bazar puliyottumukku road
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna bazar puliyottumukku road
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp nadukkandippara kayanna road
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp nadukkandippara kayanna road
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 virunapuram manikulukki thazhe road
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 virunapuram manikulukki thazhe road
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna bazar puliyottumukku road-38/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna bazar puliyottumukku road-38/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road-86/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayanna temple kandoth kandi road-86/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayalmukku mattanode road-91/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kayanna gp 2023-24 kayalmukku mattanode road-91/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kayanna gp 2023- 24kayanna bazar undhummal thazhe kanal road
Annual plan kayanna gp 2023- 24kayanna bazar undhummal thazhe kanal road
Read moreof your Industry type