Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Charak Tala At Pursuri Under 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 111571429 (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Pipe Line Near Charak Tala At Pursuri Under 15 Th Cfc Activity Id 111571429 (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_882325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/NGP/GP/NIT-04/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURSURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989793 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water purpose at jutihati charak tala at jutihati sansad activity id-89426221
Installation of submersible pump with water tank for drinking water purpose at jutihati charak tala at jutihati sansad activity id-89426221
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from bottala to mansha tala with magic pit 15 th cfc tied 2023 24 activity id 70261777
Construction of concrete drain with cover from bottala to mansha tala with magic pit 15 th cfc tied 2023 24 activity id 70261777
Read moreShinking of mini submersible with soakpit at ananda sk house at aougram within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-112388852
Shinking of mini submersible with soakpit at ananda sk house at aougram within gotistha g.p out of 15 th cfc(bg) activity id code-112388852&#x0d
Read moreConst of spot drinking water at ramdaspur hindupara under gazipur g.p 15 th cfc tied fund activity id 95126830
Const of spot drinking water at ramdaspur hindupara under gazipur g.p 15 th cfc tied fund activity id 95126830
Read moreCreation of a new source of drinking water instalation of solar submersible with over head tank at gangbill durga tala samsad xx under amlajora gram panchayat under 15 th cfc tied fund 2024-25 activity id 108938280
Creation of a new source of drinking water instalation of solar submersible with over head tank at gangbill durga tala samsad xx under amlajora gram panchayat under 15 th cfc tied fund 2024-25 activity id 108938280
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with pipe line water supply at talit purba para masjid tala sansad iv(activity id-89001069)
Installation of solar&#x0d submersible with pipe line&#x0d water supply at talit&#x0d purba para masjid tala&#x0d sansad iv(activity id-89001069)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with pipe line water supply at talit purba para masjid tala sansad iv(activity id-89001069)
Installation of solar submersible with pipe line water supply at talit purba para masjid tala sansad iv(activity id-89001069)
Read moreConst of pacca drain near barpara haribasar tala at sansad 2 fund - 15 th cfc id67536538
Const of pacca drain near barpara haribasar tala at sansad 2 fund - 15 th cfc id67536538
Read moreWater supply to villages cons of over head tank with solar submersible at shilampur high school samsad under 15 th cfc tied fund 2023 24 activity id 67472854
Water supply to villages cons of over head tank with solar submersible at shilampur high school samsad under 15 th cfc tied fund 2023 24 activity id 67472854
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at gp office activity id 98051361 fund 15th cfc
Installation of submersible pump at gp office activity id 98051361 fund 15th cfc
Read moreof your Industry type