Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C Protection Wall To Strengthen Existing Wall On South Side Of The 220 Kv Yard And Construction Of R.R Masonry Toe Wall At South West Side Of 33 Kv Yard At 220/33 Kv Domalapenta Ss In Nagarkurnool District In Mahabubnagar Circle.
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C Protection Wall To Strengthen Existing Wall On South Side Of The 220 Kv Yard And Construction Of R.R Masonry Toe Wall At South West Side Of 33 Kv Yard At 220/33 Kv Domalapenta Ss In Nagarkurnool District In Mahabubnagar Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 610106 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/RZ/Tech/e-proc.11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 822 |
| EMD | 46437 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreYard metalling at west side of 220 kv yard at 220 kv substation, palakkad.
Yard metalling at west side of 220 kv yard at 220 kv substation, palakkad.
Read moreR and m of broken retaining wall in 33 kv yard at 220 kv gss baman tukda
R and m of broken retaining wall in 33 kv yard at 220 kv gss baman tukda
Read moreConstruction of compound wall at north side(towards nagarkurnool i and ii bays side) to the extent of 400 kv ss land at 400/220 kv dindi ss in nagarkurnool district in mahabubnagar circle.
Construction of compound wall at north side(towards nagarkurnool i and ii bays side) to the extent of 400 kv ss land at 400/220 kv dindi ss in nagarkurnool district in mahabubnagar circle.
Read moreCivil works for renovation of 33 kv, 132 kv and 220 kv yard bcu at 220 kv s/s khurja, bulandshahr.
Civil works for renovation of 33 kv, 132 kv and 220 kv yard bcu at 220 kv s/s khurja, bulandshahr.
Read moreR and m of broken retaining wall in 220/132 kv yard at 220 kv gss amberi
R and m of broken retaining wall in 220/132 kv yard at 220 kv gss amberi
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv isolators without earth switch 44 nos in 33 kv yard including cables at 220/132/33 kv gss udhampur
Replacement of 33 kv &#x0d isolators without earth switch 44 nos in 33 kv yard including cables at 220/132/33 kv gss udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type