Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cherthala Municipality Pro No 510/2024 25 Maintenance Of High Mast And Mini Mast Lights
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cherthala Municipality Pro No 510/2024 25 Maintenance Of High Mast And Mini Mast Lights
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Urban Affairs | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_730766_1 |
|
Reference Number |
K-SMART-1518140/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherthala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165856 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of 16 mtr high mast light pole with led lights near children park of sfa quarters at frontier hqrs ssb guwahati
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of 16 mtr high mast light pole with led lights near children park of sfa quarters at frontier hqrs ssb guwahati
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - s0085/26-proving mini high mast lights in various regions of eloor municipality -general electrical work-sitc of mini high mast lights in ward 2,5,9,22 and 27
Annual plan-eloor municipality - s0085/26-proving mini high mast lights in various regions of eloor municipality -general electrical work-sitc of mini high mast lights in ward 2,5,9,22 and 27
Read moreAnnual maintanance contract of high mast and mini mast lights
Annual maintanance contract of high mast and mini mast lights
Read moreAnnual plan-cherthala municipality- pro no. 26/2024-25, punnaveli road ward 13-retarring
Annual plan-cherthala municipality- pro no. 26/2024-25, punnaveli road ward 13-retarring&#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenace of high mast and mini mast lights in chalakudy municipalty
Annual maintenace of high mast and mini mast lights in chalakudy municipalty
Read moreAnnual plan-s0088/24-mala gp- mini mast/high mast -light maintenance - mini mast/high mast -light maintenance (7 nos)
Annual plan-s0088/24-mala gp- mini mast/high mast -light maintenance - mini mast/high mast -light maintenance (7 nos)
Read moreAnnual plan-s0088/24-mala gp- mini mast/high mast -light maintenance - mini mast/high mast -light maintenance (7 nos)
Annual plan-s0088/24-mala gp- mini mast/high mast -light maintenance - mini mast/high mast -light maintenance (7 nos)
Read moreAnnual plan-cherthala municipality pro no.415/2024-25-installation of stp at ayurveda hospital
Supply and installation of packaged stp 10 kld capacity with oily waste water treatment (mbbr technology)
Read moreMaintenance of mini mast and high mast lights
Maintenance of mini mast and high mast lights
Read moreof your Industry type