Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan S0088/24 Mala Gp Mini Mast/High Mast Light Maintenance Mini Mast/High Mast Light Maintenance (7 Nos)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0088/24 Mala Gp Mini Mast/High Mast Light Maintenance Mini Mast/High Mast Light Maintenance (7 Nos)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659225_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T11/AE/Mala/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1019930 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreAnnual plan-s0088/24-mala gp- mini mast/high mast -light maintenance - mini mast/high mast -light maintenance (7 nos)
Annual plan-s0088/24-mala gp- mini mast/high mast -light maintenance - mini mast/high mast -light maintenance (7 nos)
Read moreHigh mast mini mast light maintenance
High mast mini mast light maintenance work as per tender documents
Read moreHigh mast mini mast light maintenance
High mast mini mast light maintenance work as per tender documents
Read moreMini mast and high mast street light maintenance
Mini mast and high mast street light maintenance of 50w and 90 w with all accessories&#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of mini mast and high mast light
Maintenance of mini mast and high mast light in panchayat area
Read moreof your Industry type