Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Chototurigram From Furkan House To Barkatulla House Under Daspalsa Gp Under Mayureswar Ii Ps Activity Id 112516979 Under 15th Cfc 25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Chototurigram From Furkan House To Barkatulla House Under Daspalsa Gp Under Mayureswar Ii Ps Activity Id 112516979 Under 15th Cfc 25 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_988439_7 |
|
Reference Number |
nit 18/EO/25-26/15th 2nd phase |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYU II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2415053 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from house of durjamal sk to khairat house at chototurigram under daspalsa gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity
Construction of drain from house of durjamal sk to khairat house at chototurigram under daspalsa gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near nazrul sk house jl 12 plot 404 at prajapara under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps under 5th sfc 24 25 untied fund activity id 320372
Installation of high mast light near nazrul sk house jl 12 plot 404 at prajapara under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps under 5th sfc 24 25 untied fund activity id 320372
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mayureswar ps to chadu shekh house under mayureswar gp of mayureswar ii panchayat samity rural road 2025
Construction of pcc road from mayureswar ps to chadu shekh house under mayureswar gp of mayureswar ii panchayat samity rural road 2025
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at mayureswar natun hat near khar pukur under mayureswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98467640
Installation of high mast light at mayureswar natun hat near khar pukur under mayureswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98467640
Read moreConstruction of shelter house for destitute person at mayureswar jl no138 plot no 3510 under mayureswar g p within mayureswar ii ps under the fund 5th sfc tied for the year 2023 24 activity code 40155647 2023 2024
Construction of shelter house for destitute person at mayureswar jl no138 plot no 3510 under mayureswar g p within mayureswar ii ps under the fund 5th sfc tied for the year 2023 24 activity code 40155647 2023 2024
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed under mayureswar-i ps
Construction of segregation shed under mayuresawr-i ps
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Construction of pcc road from tamal bagdi house towards chand bagdi house at kamarhati, sansad no.-i, mouza-mayureswar jl no100 plot no 232 193 under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii ps under the fund cfcbg untied for the year 2023 24 activity cod
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at kartick ghosh kabarsthan at prajapara under daspalsa gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 117891501
Installation of solar submersible pump at kartick ghosh kabarsthan at prajapara under daspalsa gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 117891501
Read moreConstruction of awc building with sanitary plumbing work, electrification, wall painting and furniture of purba chototurigram-ii (awc no. 195) awc under daspalsa gp
Construction of awc building with sanitary plumbing work, electrification, wall painting and furniture of purba chototurigram-ii (awc no. 195) awc under daspalsa gp
Read moreSupply of materials for operation and maintance of tubewell at other than mayureswar village with in mayureswar gp under mayureswar-ii dev block fund-15th cfc (tied) ,activity code - 68693130/2023-2024
Supply of materials for operation and maintance of tubewell at other than mayureswar village with in mayureswar gp under mayureswar-ii dev block&#x0d fund-15th cfc (tied) ,activity code - 68693130/2023-2024&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type