Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Durjamal Sk To Khairat House At Chototurigram Under Daspalsa Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Panchyat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From House Of Durjamal Sk To Khairat House At Chototurigram Under Daspalsa Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Panchyat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_692008_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EO/Mayu-II PS/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayu II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1507017 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain at chototurigram from furkan house to barkatulla house under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps activity id 112516979 under 15th cfc 25 26
Construction of drain at chototurigram from furkan house to barkatulla house under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps activity id 112516979 under 15th cfc 25 26
Read moreConstruction of dining hall at projapara primary school dise code 19081905302 under daspalsa gp under mayureswar- ii panchyat samity under mdw 24 25 fund
Construction of dining hall at projapara primary school dise code 19081905302 under daspalsa gp under mayureswar- ii panchyat samity under mdw 24 25 fund
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at sarkar pukur of gochepara under satpalsa gp within mayureswar-ii panchyat samity
Construction of guard wall at sarkar pukur of gochepara under satpalsa gp within mayureswar-ii panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of acr with electrification bala paint and furniture at mayureswar girls high school under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under mdw 2024 25 fund 2nd call
Construction of acr with electrification bala paint and furniture at mayureswar girls high school under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under mdw 2024 25 fund 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos of acr at gazipur primary school within mayureswar-i panchyat samity
Construction of 02 nos of acr at gazipur primary school within mayureswar-i panchyat samity
Read moreRepairing renovation of mathbahara pry school under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under ssm fund udise code 19081908501
Repairing renovation of mathbahara pry school under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under ssm fund udise code 19081908501
Read moreConstruction of toilet csc at boipur football ground within kundola gp under mayureswar ii panchyat samity under sbm g fund 2024 2025
Construction of toilet csc at boipur football ground within kundola gp under mayureswar ii panchyat samity under sbm g fund 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction of awc at sanakpur middapara under baraturigram gp within mayureswar-i panchayat samity
Construction of awc at sanakpur middapara under baraturigram gp within mayureswar-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of icds centre with electrification bala paint and furniture and sanitary plumbing at kustore icds centre under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under mdw 2024 25 fund
Construction of icds centre with electrification bala paint and furniture and sanitary plumbing at kustore icds centre under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under mdw 2024 25 fund
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mayureswar ps to chadu shekh house under mayureswar gp of mayureswar ii panchayat samity rural road 2025
Construction of pcc road from mayureswar ps to chadu shekh house under mayureswar gp of mayureswar ii panchayat samity rural road 2025
Read moreof your Industry type