Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Sarkar Pukur Of Gochepara Under Satpalsa Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Panchyat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guard Wall At Sarkar Pukur Of Gochepara Under Satpalsa Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Panchyat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672814_2 |
|
Reference Number |
21/EO/Mayureswar-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayu II PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1462375 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 02 nos of acr at gazipur primary school within mayureswar-i panchyat samity
Construction of 02 nos of acr at gazipur primary school within mayureswar-i panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of cremetorium at bargram mukhagni house under satpalsa gp of mayureswar ii panchyat samity under 15th cfc 25 26 fund id 114195136
Construction of cremetorium at bargram mukhagni house under satpalsa gp of mayureswar ii panchyat samity under 15th cfc 25 26 fund id 114195136
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sanjit pal house towards kush pukur ghat at satpalsa at satpalsa gram panchayat under mayureswar-ii panchayat samiti
Construction of concrete road from sanjit pal house towards kush pukur ghat at satpalsa at satpalsa gram panchayat under mayureswar-ii panchayat samiti
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at demo pukur par at baraturigram under baraturigram gp within mayureswar-1 panchayat samity
Installation of submersible pump at demo pukur par at baraturigram under baraturigram gp within mayureswar-1 panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from paka road towards saran pukur ghat at gargora at satpalsa at satpalsa gram panchayat under mayureswar-ii panchayat samiti
Construction of cement concrete road from paka road towards saran pukur ghat at gargora at satpalsa at satpalsa gram panchayat under mayureswar-ii panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of acr with electrification bala paint and furniture at mayureswar girls high school under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under mdw 2024 25 fund 2nd call
Construction of acr with electrification bala paint and furniture at mayureswar girls high school under mayureswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under mdw 2024 25 fund 2nd call
Read moreRepairing renovation of mathbahara pry school under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under ssm fund udise code 19081908501
Repairing renovation of mathbahara pry school under kaleswar gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity under ssm fund udise code 19081908501
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guard wall from hanuman mandir to sarkar pukur ghat 124871724
Construction of pcc road with guard wall from hanuman mandir to sarkar pukur ghat 124871724
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of durjamal sk to khairat house at chototurigram under daspalsa gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity
Construction of drain from house of durjamal sk to khairat house at chototurigram under daspalsa gp within mayureswar ii panchyat samity
Read moreConstruction of guard wall at baharamuri pathra pukur at mouza baharamuri jl no 91 within baharamuri gram panchayet under hirbandh panchayet samity
Construction of guard wall at baharamuri pathra pukur at mouza baharamuri jl no 91 within baharamuri gram panchayet under hirbandh panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type