Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Renovation Of Mathbahara Pry School Under Kaleswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Panchyat Samity Under Ssm Fund Udise Code 19081908501
Description
Repairing Renovation Of Mathbahara Pry School Under Kaleswar Gp Within Mayureswar Ii Panchyat Samity Under Ssm Fund Udise Code 19081908501
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_886729_10
Reference
Number
e-NIT-08/Mayu-II PS/25-25 SSM repairing of dated 30-07-25
Tender Fee 200
EMD 2300
Tender Value -
Place kotsur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999979

Start Date August 04, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/08/2025

Expired 384 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.