Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump At Kartick Ghosh Kabarsthan At Prajapara Under Daspalsa Gp Under Mayu Ii Ps Under 15th Cfc 24 25 Id 117891501
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible Pump At Kartick Ghosh Kabarsthan At Prajapara Under Daspalsa Gp Under Mayu Ii Ps Under 15th Cfc 24 25 Id 117891501
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_820419_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16 /EO/Mayu II/2024 25 dt 25/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayu2 PS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1824936 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near nazrul sk house jl 12 plot 404 at prajapara under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps under 5th sfc 24 25 untied fund activity id 320372
Installation of high mast light near nazrul sk house jl 12 plot 404 at prajapara under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps under 5th sfc 24 25 untied fund activity id 320372
Read moreConstruction of drain from land of kartick ghosh to land of debu ghosh at dongaghata under btgp from 15 th cfc (tied fund) 2025-26
Construction of drain from land of kartick ghosh to land of debu ghosh at dongaghata under btgp from 15 th cfc (tied fund) 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of high mast light near saddam sk house at chuatori under dheka gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468382
Installation of high mast light near saddam sk house at chuatori under dheka gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468382
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at mayureswar natun hat near khar pukur under mayureswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98467640
Installation of high mast light at mayureswar natun hat near khar pukur under mayureswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98467640
Read moreConstruction of drain at chototurigram from furkan house to barkatulla house under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps activity id 112516979 under 15th cfc 25 26
Construction of drain at chototurigram from furkan house to barkatulla house under daspalsa gp under mayureswar ii ps activity id 112516979 under 15th cfc 25 26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from haidar house to asraf house at kanutia sansad viii under kaleswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468240
Construction of pcc road from haidar house to asraf house at kanutia sansad viii under kaleswar gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468240
Read moreConst of pcc road from anil das house to biswajit bagdi house at bhavghati under kundola gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468868
Const of pcc road from anil das house to biswajit bagdi house at bhavghati under kundola gp under mayu ii ps under 15th cfc 24 25 id 98468868
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at nigan hattala under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc (tide) fund
Installation of submersible pump at nigan hattala under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc (tide) fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at debagram under paligram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Installation of submersible pump at debagram under paligram gp under mongalkote ps under 15th cfc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type