Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 10, Pro. No. 150/2023 24, Side Wall Protection At Canal Padi Michabhoomi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Mangalam Gp Ward 10, Pro. No. 150/2023 24, Side Wall Protection At Canal Padi Michabhoomi Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601968_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGLM/ETNDR/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of AE, LID EW Section, Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oa/2/387/2023-24/hillview nagar muthal michabhoomi vare thode side protection
Oa/2/387/2023-24/hillview nagar muthal michabhoomi vare thode side protection
Read moreOa/2/387/2023-24/hillview nagar muthal michabhoomi vare thode side protection
Oa/2/387/2023-24/hillview nagar muthal michabhoomi vare thode side protection
Read moreOa/2/387/2023-24/hillview nagar muthal michabhoomi vare thode side protection
Oa/2/387/2023-24/hillview nagar muthal michabhoomi vare thode side protection
Read morePro 43/23-24 mandhiram padi - kozhencherry muruppu road side protection in ward 06
Pro 43 23-24 mandhiram padi kozhencherry muruppu road side protection in ward 06
Read morePro 362/24-25 kuttur canal bund road side protection and grilling
Pro 362/24-25 kuttur canal bund road side protection and grilling
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-14 thaiparakkal padi road side protection
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-14 thaiparakkal padi road side protection
Read more585/24-25kodenchery gp-siyonehall padi side protection
585/24-25kodenchery gp-siyonehall padi side protection
Read more366/24 ambattupadi eazhanikkat padi road side protection
366/24 ambattupadi eazhanikkat padi road side protection
Read more(53/24)pattaratt padi road concrete side protection
(53/24)pattaratt padi road concrete side protection
Read moreKmc pro no. 632/25-chenungal canal side protection
Kmc pro no. 632/25-chenungal canal side protection
Read moreof your Industry type