Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05/2023 24/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 14 Thaiparakkal Padi Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
05/2023 24/Ae/Lidew/Cpymun 14 Thaiparakkal Padi Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/CPYMUN-14 THAIPARAKKAL PADI |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpulassery Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-31 konthathu padi sakhafi colony thodu side protection
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-31 konthathu padi sakhafi colony thodu side protection
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-3 neereetilingal road side protection
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-3 neereetilingal road side protection
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-14 panamkayam pump house road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-14 panamkayam pump house road
Read more3/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 machingal padi road
3/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-5 machingal padi road concrete
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 7 homoeo poodiyil road side protection
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun - 7 homoeo poodiyil road side protection
Read more04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-2 naduvattam kaithakkal road side protection
04/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-2 naduvattam kaithakkal road side protection
Read more06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-10 srambikkal padi road concrete
06/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-10 srambikkal padi road concrete
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-17 palliyapurath road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-17 palliyapurath road
Read more05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
05/2023-24/ae/lidew/cpymun-25 valkkappara road
Read moreof your Industry type