Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Main Gate Of Divisional Office Along With Fixing Of Barbed Wire On Boundary Wall
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of Main Gate Of Divisional Office Along With Fixing Of Barbed Wire On Boundary Wall
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_SPDC_240849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GDS/15 of 2023-24 dated 20-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 100 |
| EMD | 2140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | USHP-I, Sumbal, Kangan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Providing and fixing of barbed-wire fencing with pcc fence posts and establishment and maintenance of plantation through planting of departmental saplings, including casualty replacement (beating-up), protection, and all operations necessary to achie
Read moreRe-fixing the dismantled barbed wire and new barbed wire along the boundary wall in new campus, indian institute of management ahmedabad.
Re-fixing the dismantled barbed wire and new barbed wire along the boundary wall in new campus, indian institute of management ahmedabad.
Read moreRe-fixing the dismantled barbed wire and new barbed wire along the boundary wall in new campus, indian institute of management ahmedabad.
Re-fixing the dismantled barbed wire and new barbed wire along the boundary wall in new campus, indian institute of management ahmedabad.
Read moreRe-fixing the dismantled barbed wire and new barbed wire along the boundary wall in new campus, indian institute of management ahmedabad.
Re-fixing the dismantled barbed wire and new barbed wire along the boundary wall in new campus, indian institute of management ahmedabad.
Read moreProviding and fixing of barbed wire of boundary wall (phase-ii)
Providing and fixing of barbed wire of boundary wall (phase-ii) at 
 kodihalli campus, bengaluru.
Read moreFabrication of main gate of divisional office
Fabrication of main gate of divisional office
Read moreof your Industry type