Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Barbed Wire Fencing In Existing Boundary Wall, Adv Ground, Iit(bhu)
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Barbed Wire Fencing In Existing Boundary Wall, Adv Ground, Iit(bhu)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IITBU_780374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IIT(BHU)/IWD/CT-81/2023-24/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Institute Works Department, IIT(BHU), Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1003 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Renovation of existing ground field, masonry structure, and stage, chain link fencing, etc., work at khel parisar stadium, jarhi town ship of bhatgaon area.
Read moreErection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing in existing boundary wall, adv ground, iit(bhu)
Tender for providing and fixing barbed wire fencing in existing boundary wall, adv ground, iit(bhu)
Read moreBoundary fencing by barbed wire
Boundary fencing by barbed wire and ms angle kushmandi b s f d dinajpur
Read moreProposed for barbed wire fencing on pre existing boundary wall
Proposed for barbed wire fencing on pre existing boundary wall at jai prakash narayan awasiya vidhalay nyotani unnao.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at brahamaputra hostel at iit ropar
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at brahamaputra hostel at iit ropar
Read moreof your Industry type