Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dp Ekm Pr No 1357 Aattayil Punja Harijan Colony Road In Ward No 13 Of Kottuvally Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET296/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42366 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1065658 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2024-25 - kottuvally division - kottuvally gp -maintenance of kaitharam school-project no. 1247-25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2024-25 project no. 1249- kottuvally division - thathappilly school attakuttapanikal in ward 7 of kottuvally gp- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm pr no.1523/24 improvements of koduvelippady antopuram road in okkal gp- koovappady bp-dp ekm pr no.1523/24 -general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2024-25- kottuvally division - construction of thathappilly sreenarayana vayanasala in ward 5 of kottuvally gp-project no 1266-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm-rayamangalam gp - buds school-dp ekm-elefn. of buds school (f.floor ) rayamangalam-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm - kottuvally division 2025-26 -construction of toilet in kaitharam vhss -project no -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm- vaikkathumadom hall in mulamthuruthy gp-dp ekm-elefn. of extended portion of vaikkathumadom gramaswaraj hall in mulamthuruthy gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type