Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 2024 25 Kottuvally Division Construction Of Thathappilly Sreenarayana Vayanasala In Ward 5 Of Kottuvally Gp Project No 1266 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET86/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299736 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp ekm 2024-25 project no. 1249- kottuvally division - thathappilly school attakuttapanikal in ward 7 of kottuvally gp- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 2024-25 - kottuvally division - kottuvally gp -maintenance of kaitharam school-project no. 1247-25-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm - kottuvally division 2025-26 -construction of toilet in kaitharam vhss -project no -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/pro no.1277/25 construction of aasan smaraka vayanasala- edakkattuvayal gp ward 03-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1151/24 dp ekm-dp ekm 1151/ 23-24 thuruthi paniyelippotta thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1092/24 -lab construction on first floor of kaitharam vhss in ward no. 21 kottuvally gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1092/24 -lab construction on first floor of kaitharam vhss in ward no. 21 kottuvally gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm pr no 1357-aattayil punja harijan colony road in ward no 13 of kottuvally gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type