Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Segments (5 Nos.) And Supply And Fitting Of Ci Coupling (01 No., Id 58.2mm, Od 150mm) Moonidih Workshop, Wj Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Segments (5 Nos.) And Supply And Fitting Of Ci Coupling (01 No., Id 58.2mm, Od 150mm) Moonidih Workshop, Wj Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_316325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/WJA/AM(ENM)/24-25/RP-34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moonidih Project, WJ Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334870 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pneumatic drill machine quantity-10 nos. for workshop moonidih, wj area
Repairing of pneumatic 
 drill machine quantity-10 
 nos. for workshop 
 moonidih, wj area
Read moreRepairing of end cover of kg8-motor, qnty. 06 nos. moonidih workshop, wj area
Repairing of end cover of kg8-motor, qnty. 06 nos. moonidih workshop, wj area
Read moreNew manufacturing, supply and fitting of ss-410 pump shaft (5m3/min. pump), size of raw materials od-5 inch/127 mmx length 3000mm, grade ss 410 of moonidih workshop, wj area
New manufacturing, supply and fitting pump shaft (5m3/min. pump), size of raw 
 materials od-5 inch/127 mmx length 3000mm, grade ss 410 of moonidih workshop, wj 
 area
Read moreEpairing of 7.5m3 /min., 8- stage capacity of main pump (m and p make) and at site fitting at moonidih workshop, wj area.
Repairing of 7.5m3
 /min., 8-
 stage capacity of main pump 
 (m and p make) and at site fitting 
 at moonidih workshop, wj 
 area.
Read moreRepairing by moulding, casting, machining and fitting c.i housing dala/cover for cooling fan of 110kw/150kw motors at moonidih workshop, wj area
Repairing of 110kw/150kw motors c.i housing dala/cover by moulding, casting, 
 machining and fitting for cooling fan of moonidih workshop, wj area.
Read moreRepairing of earth leakage module a-67/p-70 switch unit of moonidih workshop, wj area
Repairing of earth leakage module a-67/p-70 switch unit of moonidih workshop, wj area
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 110kw, 550v,1470 rpm motor stator of moonidih workshop, moonidih colliery, wj area (sl.no.mnd/cws/110kw/ 04,09,15,16 and 18)
Complete rewinding and 
 repairing of 110kw, 
 550v,1470 rpm motor 
 stator of moonidih 
 workshop, moonidih 
 colliery, wj area 
 (sl.no.mnd/cws/110kw/ 
 04,09,15,16 and 18)
Read moreRewinding /repairing of two (02) nos. of 75kw, 550v, 1480 rpm motor stator of moonidih workshop, wj area
Rewinding /repairing of two 
 (02) nos. of 75kw, 550v, 
 1480 rpm motor stator of 
 moonidih workshop, wj 
 area.
 sl. no.
 a) 165613940001
 b) 1846217700002.
Read moreNew change of shaft of rotor 1150kw for polish pump motor of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. 641211968
New change of shaft of rotor 1150kw for polish pump motor of moonidih workshop, wj area. sl.no. 641211968
Read moreof your Industry type