Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 M0199218088 Ci Quill, Id: 25, Od: 80, L: 400 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5368637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Rakesh Gari
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A 2 Z SUPPLIER | Make : CI QUILL Model : CI QUILL Title : 10_ M0199218088_ CI QUILL, ID: 25, OD: 80, L: 400MM | 30-09-2024 07:49:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ADEQUATE ENTERPRISES | Make : CI QUILL, ID: 25 Model : CI QUILL, ID: 25 Title : 10_ M0199218088_ CI QUILL, ID: 25, OD: 80, L: 400MM | 30-09-2024 08:39:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | S M TRADERS | Make : CI QUILL, ID: 25, OD Model : CI QUILL, ID: 25, OD Title : 10_ M0199218088_ CI QUILL, ID: 25, OD: 80, L: 400MM | 30-09-2024 08:26:58 | N/A | Qualified |