Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And Maintainance On Manewadi Khumbhargaon Galamewadi Road Mdr 56 Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tal Patan Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And Maintainance On Manewadi&Amp#X0d
Khumbhargaon Galamewadi Road Mdr 56 Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tal Patan Dist &Amp#X0d
Satara.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1115038_3 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-Tender Notice No.105 for 2024-2025 (Open/unregistered) |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal.Patan, Dist.Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948296 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist. satara
Repairs and maintainance for one year to manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist. satara
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at galamewadi 260 tal,patan dist satara
construction of anganwadi building at galamewadi 260 tal,patan dist satara
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Read moreFixing and removing needles with tree removing in maldan saikade manewadi kadhane kt weir tal patan dist satara for 2023 2024
Fixing and removing needles with tree removing in maldan saikade manewadi kadhane kt weir tal patan dist satara for 2023 2024
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on khandala harali solashi koregaon rahimatpur masur karad palus sangali jaysingpur shirol road sh-142 in km 2/00 to 6/00 tal- khandala dist- satara.
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on saspade nisarale nandgaon targaon wathar road m.d.r.35 km.3/00 to 5/00 km.6/00 to 8/00 tal. dist.satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on saspade nisarale nandgaon targaon wathar road m.d.r.35 km.3/00 to 5/00 km.6/00 to 8/00 tal. dist.satara.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to mdr-132 to dhebewadi bhosgaon umarkanchan jinti modakwadi satar road mdr-132 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal-patan dist-satara ,
Repairs and maintainance for one year to mdr-132 to dhebewadi bhosgaon umarkanchan jinti modakwadi satar road mdr-132 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal-patan dist-satara ,
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq.digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq.digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreof your Industry type