Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Manewadi Khumbhargaon Galamewadi Road Mdr 56 Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tal Patan Dist. Satara
|
| Description |
Repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Manewadi Khumbhargaon Galamewadi Road Mdr 56 Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tal Patan Dist. Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_915231_9 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 33/ 2023-24 (UE) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. (West) Division,Satara. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintainance on manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist- satara.
Tree plantation and maintainance on manewadi&#x0d khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist-&#x0d satara.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at galamewadi 260 tal,patan dist satara
construction of anganwadi building at galamewadi 260 tal,patan dist satara
Read moreRepairs to paraculation tank at galamewadi tal patan dist.satara
Repairs to paraculation tank at galamewadi tal patan dist.satara
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to mdr-132 to dhebewadi bhosgaon umarkanchan jinti modakwadi satar road mdr-132 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal-patan dist-satara ,
Repairs and maintainance for one year to mdr-132 to dhebewadi bhosgaon umarkanchan jinti modakwadi satar road mdr-132 km.0/00 to 12/00 tal-patan dist-satara ,
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to nade sangwad mandrulkole dhebewadi road mdr-58 km.0/00 to 20/700 tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalakewadi patan road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalakewadi patan road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to bhosgaon ambrulkarwadi naviwadi ruvale karale paneri road mdr-128 km.0/00 to 12/500 tal-patan dist- satara
Repairs and maintainance for one year to bhosgaon ambrulkarwadi naviwadi ruvale karale paneri road mdr-128 km.0/00 to 12/500 tal-patan dist- satara
Read moreOne year repairs and maintainance to tripudi mulgaon kawarwadi nerle gunjali lendhori maneri chirambe kadholi chafer riswa ,dhokawale road mdr 124 km.0/00 to 26/00 tal. patan dist. satara
One year repairs and maintainance to tripudi mulgaon kawarwadi nerle gunjali lendhori &#x0d maneri chirambe kadholi chafer riswa ,dhokawale road mdr 124 km.0/00 to 26/00 tal. patan dist.&#x0d satara
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to odr-138 to nigade kasani nivi dakewadi dhamani chavanwadi maskarwadi gharalwadi road mdr-127 km.0/00 to 25/00 tal-patan dist-satara.
Repairs and maintainance for one year to odr-138 to nigade kasani nivi dakewadi dhamani chavanwadi maskarwadi gharalwadi road mdr-127 km.0/00 to 25/00 tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreTree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Tree plantation maintainance on nandal surawadi pimpalwadi hol road mdr-12 in km 2/00 to 8/00 tal- phaltan dist- satara.
Read moreof your Industry type