Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fxo Fxs 4 Port Lan Based,Change Over Switch 3 Phase 100 Amp 4 Pole,Change Over Switch 32 Amp,Black
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3705318 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhat Enterprises | - | 27-07-2023 13:57:49 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 11:24:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SODHI COMMUNICATIONS | - | 23-07-2023 23:26:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bhat Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : FXO FXS 4 Port LAN Based,Change Over Switch 3 Phase 100 Amp 4 Pole,Change Over Switch 32 Amp,Black | 52085.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : FXO FXS 4 Port LAN Based,Change Over Switch 3 Phase 100 Amp 4 Pole,Change Over Switch 32 Amp,Black | 56988.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SODHI COMMUNICATIONS (MII) | Item Categories : FXO FXS 4 Port LAN Based,Change Over Switch 3 Phase 100 Amp 4 Pole,Change Over Switch 32 Amp,Black | 61097.00 | L3 |