Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 Port,Fxo And Fxs,Optical To Ethernet Converter,Lan Extender,Rf Over Fiber
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/415469 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOREVER ENGINEERING SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 9880250.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAUDNT INFOTECH (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 9892000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Alliance Digisolutions (MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 11104500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE PATI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 15539400.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SHRI SHYAM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 15544755.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | B K CONSTRUCTION (MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 15549750.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | ANDA TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 17482140.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | WELLTECH ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Optimux,Layer 2 Switch 24 port,FXO and FXS,Optical to Ethernet Converter,LAN Extender,RF Over Fiber | 17482960.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Optimux,optimux,fxo fxs,e1 to ethernet converter,lan extender,optical to ethernet converter,csu dsu
Read more
Optimux,layer 2 switch 24 port,fxo and fxs,optical to ethernet converter,lan extender,rf over fiber
Read more
Fxo fxs 4 ethernet,lan extender optical,optical to ethernet converter,mdf box 100 line,dp box 10 pa
Read more
Fxo fxs 4 ethernet,lan extender optical,optical to ethernet converter,mdf box 100 line,dp box 10 pa
Read more
Fxo fxs 4 ethernet,lan extender optical,optical to ethernet converter,mdf box 100 line,dp box 10 pa
Read more
Fxo fxs 4 ethernet,lan extender optical,optical to ethernet converter,mdf box 100 line,dp box 10 pa
Read more
Optimux,optical to ethernet converter,e1 to ethernet converter,lan extender,manageable 08 port swit
Read more
Optimux,optical to ethernet converter,e1 to ethernet converter,lan extender,manageable 08 port swit
Read more
of your Industry type