Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Purchase Of Tube Well Materials For Repairing Of Tube Wells Under Gp Area Of Hansan I Gpcode 109701313
Description
Purchase Of Tube Well Materials For Repairing Of Tube Wells Under Gp Area Of Hansan I Gpcode 109701313
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_858123_1
Reference
Number
WBBIR/H-I GP/E-NIT-03/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3800
Tender Value -
Place HANSAN-I GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1923716

Start Date June 05, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 19/06/2025

Expired 438 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.