Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tube Well Materials For Repair And Maintainance Of Tube Well Under Hansan I Gp Area Id 98414466
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tube Well Materials For Repair And Maintainance Of Tube Well Under Hansan I Gp Area Id 98414466
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801995_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/H-I GP/E-NIT-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PABUIPARA,BIRBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1780909 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of tube well materials for maintenance of tube wells under hansan-i gp
Purchase of tube well materials for maintenance of tube wells under hansan-i gp, fund -15 th fc (tied) 2023-24
Read morePurchase of tube well materials for repairing of tube wells under gp area of hansan-i gpcode-109701313
Purchase of tube well materials for repairing of tube wells under gp area of hansan-i gpcode-109701313
Read moreSupply of materials for repairing and maintainance of tube wells matrials under hansan-i gp
Supply of materials for repairing and maintainance of tube wells matrials under hansan-i gp code-68088890
Read moreMaintainance of tube well all over gp area under pindira gp
Maintainance of tube well all over gp area under pindira gp&#x0d &#x0d
Read morePurchase of tube well spare parts for gp area tube well(110407651)
Purchase of tube well spare parts for gp area tube well(110407651)
Read moreResinking of tube well with maintainance at paratal-1 gp area
Resinking of tube well with maintainance at paratal-1 gp area
Read moreSupply of tube well materials for repairing and maintainance of tube wells surrounding gp area , activity id-67790977, for drinking purpose
Supply of tube well materials for repairing and maintainance of tube wells surrounding gp area , activity id-67790977, for drinking purpose
Read moreSupply of materials for repair and maintenance of tube wells under hansan-i gp area
Supply of materials for repair and maintenance of tube wells under hansan-i gp areaid code-98414466
Read morePurchase of tube well materials and tube well repairing wage payment in gp area (list attached)
Purchase of tube well materials and tube well repairing wage payment in gp area (list attached)
Read moreof your Industry type