Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mangruli Amdapur Road Mdr 93 Km.0/200 To 1/200,4/00 To 8/00,11/00 To 16/600 Including Construction Of Cd Works Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mangruli Amdapur Road Mdr 93 Km.0/200 To 1/200,4/00 To 8/00,11/00 To 16/600 Including Construction Of Cd Works Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1079926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2024-25/17/10 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1884473 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in km 10/800 and 11/00 on nagziri goregaon karajgaon peth mangruli amdapur road mdr-93 tq.warud dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge in km 10/800 and 11/00 on nagziri goregaon karajgaon peth mangruli amdapur road mdr-93 tq.warud dist.amravati
Read moreImprovement to linga karwar to nh-353kroad mdr-48 km.20/600 to 27/600 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to linga karwar to nh-353kroad mdr-48 km.20/600 to 27/600 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement to linga karwar to nh-353k road mdr-48 km.19/800 to 24/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to linga karwar to nh-353k road mdr-48 km.19/800 to 24/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to bargaon to jamgaon road including cd works odr-40 km.0/00 to 1/600 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to bargaon to jamgaon road including cd works odr-40 km.0/00 to 1/600 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreImprovement to 347a to wadegaon kati loni road including construction of c.d.work mdr-91 km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to 347a to wadegaon kati loni road including construction of c.d.work mdr-91 km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to dhanodi shendurjana ghat malkapur wai kh road including cd works mdr-89 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to sh-296 to amdapur approach road vr-296 km.0/00 to 1/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to sh-296 to amdapur approach road vr-296 km.0/00 to 1/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-47 to new deutwada road including cd work vr-11 km.0/00 to 1/100 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to mdr-47 to new deutwada road including cd work vr-11 km.0/00 to 1/100 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to nh353k to nagziri manikpur road vr-15 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to nh353k to nagziri manikpur road vr-15 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreof your Industry type