Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bargaon To Jamgaon Road Including Cd Works Odr 40 Km.0/00 To 1/600 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bargaon To Jamgaon Road Including Cd Works Odr 40 Km.0/00 To 1/600 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_955524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/AMT/2023-24/32/3 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. P. W. Circle, Amravati. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bargaon to jamgaon road including cd works odr-40 km.0/00 to 1/200 tq.warud distt.amravati
Improvement to bargaon to jamgaon road including cd works odr-40 km.0/00 to 1/200 tq.warud distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of bargaon to goregaon approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of bargaon to goregaon approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 2/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to nagziri to jamgaon road including cd works vr-81 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to nagziri to jamgaon road including cd works vr-81 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to jamgaon to manikpur road including cd works mdr-94 km.3/200 to 6/800 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of ambada to pimpri approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of ambada to pimpri approach road including cd works km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreConstruction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Construction of goregaon to belona approach road including cd work km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to benoda dhamandhas road including cd works vr-46 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to benoda dhamandhas road including cd works vr-46 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to rawala satnur road with construction of cd works vr-141 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Improvement to rawala satnur road with construction of cd works vr-141 km.0/00 to 4/00 tq.warud distt.amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type