Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From H/O Shivay To Khandelwal House At Yashoda Nagar In Ward 66 Under Zone 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From H/O Shivay To Khandelwal House At Yashoda Nagar In Ward 66 Under Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1099976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1348/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2026520 |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of road by hmp from h/o monu mishra h/o anuradha hospital in y1 yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Imp of road by hmp from h/o monu mishra h/o anuradha hospital in y1 yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road in y-1 block yashoda nagar from h/o om prakasha gupta to h/o rishab in ward-66 zone-02
Improvement of road in y-1 block yashoda nagar from h/o om prakasha gupta to h/o rishab in ward-66 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from h/o sandeep shrama to h.n 274 in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o shamsudeen to h/o jafarana at yashoda nagar in ward-68 under zone-02
Improvement of road and drain from h/o shamsudeen to h/o jafarana at yashoda nagar in ward-68 under zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from back side ashram to front of h/o arvind goud in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Improvement of road by hmp from back side ashram to front of h/o arvind goud in yashoda nagar ward 66 zone 02
Read moreImp of road by hmp from manoj trending co to h/o g.s bajpai in y1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Imp of road by hmp from manoj trending co to h/o g.s bajpai in y1 block yashoda nagar ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreConstruction of rcc patiya from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar crossing in ward 66 zone-02
Construction of rcc patiya from naubasta crossing to yashoda nagar crossing in ward 66 zone-02
Read moreImprovemet of road by hmp from hanuman mandir to h/o vikas tripathi at yashoda nagar under zone-02
Improvemet of road by hmp from hanuman mandir to h/o vikas tripathi at yashoda nagar under zone-02
Read moreCleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Cleaning of nala from naubasta bye pass to yashoda nagar bye pass ward 66 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of road and drain from h/o-c-273 to h.no.-c-1/494 at yashoda nagar in ward-68 under zone-02
Improvement of road and drain from h/o-c-273 to h.no.-c-1/494 at yashoda nagar in ward-68 under zone-02
Read moreof your Industry type