Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Chemalapadu To Sundaraiah Colony 0/600 To 1/060 Of Cherla (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Chemalapadu To Sundaraiah Colony 0/600 To 1/060 Of Cherla (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 499919 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/866/2023-2024, Dt: 07.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 836 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 05:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from chemalapadu to sundaraiah colony 0/600 to 1/060 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from chemalapadu to sundaraiah colony 0/600 to 1/060 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from chemalapadu to sundaraiah colony 0/600 to 1/060 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road from chemalapadu to sundaraiah colony 0/600 to 1/060 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from veerapuram to kudunuru of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreAm to cherla - pusuguppa road from km.3/0 - 18/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Am to cherla - pusuguppa road from km.3/0 - 18/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road gommugudem to yeragadda 1/0 to 1/200 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from pr road gommugudem to yeragadda 1/0 to 1/200 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEstablishment of 30 bedded community health centre at cherla, bhadradri kothagudem district.
Establishment of 30 bedded community health centre at cherla bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from rallagudem to lingapuram 2/0 to 2/500 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Providing bt road from rallagudem to lingapuram 2/0 to 2/500 of cherla (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for sc community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Read moreProviding bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from mallaram to venkteswarapuram 3/00 to 4/600 of pinapaka (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type