Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Road From Mallaram To Venkteswarapuram 3/00 To 4/600 Of Pinapaka (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
Description
Providing Bt Road From Mallaram To Venkteswarapuram 3/00 To 4/600 Of Pinapaka (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 518128
Reference
Number
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/23/2024-2025, Dt: 10.06.2024 (3rd Call))
Tender Fee 3972
EMD 1.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date June 13, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 807 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.