Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening With Paved Shoulder Of Panipat Khatima Road (Sh 12) In Km 126(100) To 134(250) (Length 7.350 Km)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening With Paved Shoulder Of Panipat Khatima Road (Sh 12) In Km 126(100) To 134(250) (Length 7.350 Km)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Moradabad Zone PWD Moradabad UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEMBD_1134067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1882/E-Nivida-R.Circle/26-27 Dt. 20.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2354 |
| EMD | 26.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bijnor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2116931 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 126 to 134
Widening and strengthening with paved shoulder of panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 126 to 134
Read moreJanpad bijnor me panipat khatima marg (rajya marg-12) ke km 126(100) se 134(250) tak pole shifting ka karya
Janpad bijnor me panipat khatima marg (rajya marg-12) ke km 126(100) se 134(250) tak pole shifting ka karya
Read moreWidening and strengtheninng in paved shoulder of panipat khatima road (sh-12) in km 157 to 170(660) ( nehtaur-dhampur potion) in distric bijnor financial year 2024-25
Widening and strengtheninng in paved shoulder of panipat khatima road (sh-12) in km 157 to 170(660) ( nehtaur-dhampur potion) in distric bijnor financial year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening and widening upto 2 lane with paved shoulder of sh 134 from km. 56/0 to km. 74/0 jahajpur to deoli section
Strengthening and widening upto 2 lane with paved shoulder of sh 134 from km. 56/0 to km. 74/0 jahajpur to deoli section
Read moreIn district bijnor widening of bridge at panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 163
In district bijnor widening of bridge at panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 163
Read moreIn district bijnor widening of bridge at panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 163
In district bijnor widening of bridge at panipat khatima road sh-12 in km 163
Read moreWidening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Widening of the exis.2lane paved shoulder sec of nh716 frm tn/ap border(ex ch km.338.030/ch km61.510)to puttu (ch km.318.000/ch km81.540) to 4lane paved shoulder(des.l 20.030 km) n widening of the existing 4lane paved shoulder sec of nh71
Read moreWidening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 150.000 to 186.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra (pkg.04 from 150.000 to 186.000)
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreCs for preparation of dpr for widening of exist 2lane with paved shoulder to 4lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 sitarganj to km 52.200 tanakpur of nh125 new nh 09 in uttarakhand.
Cs for preparation of dpr for widening of exist 2lane with paved shoulder to 4lane with paved shoulder from km 0.00 sitarganj to km 52.200 tanakpur of nh125 new nh 09 in uttarakhand.
Read moreof your Industry type