Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Maintenance Of Bhom Posare Donavali Gangarai Maldoli Road (Mdr 29) Km 0/00 To 15/100 Taluka Chiplun District Ratnagiri
Description
One Year Maintenance Of Bhom Posare Donavali Gangarai Maldoli Road (Mdr 29) Km 0/00 To 15/100 Taluka Chiplun District Ratnagiri
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_924257_15
Reference
Number
NIT_CHD_OPEN_NO_15_2023_2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 29700
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P.W.Division,Chiplun
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.