Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructig Sakav At Bhom Shirkewadi Road Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Description |
Constructig Sakav At Bhom Shirkewadi Road Tal Chiplun Dist Ratnagiri
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1184720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/WD-Chiplun/E-Ten Open-07/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 36000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2055718 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Proposed retaining wall cum road (levee) from kali river garden of kodibag nandangadda graveyard at nandanagaddhe area, karwar taluk uttara kannada dist in favour of commissioner city munciple council karwar
Read moreof your Industry type